बायोड क्रिकेट मेट्रिक्स · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
India's 200th T20I Win in Their 300th Match: From 70/5 to 181, and a Broken Link in the Ledger2026-10-25
Mahmud Jamal (74) Dies: A Vacant Seat Inside Bangladesh Cricket's Administrative Layer2026-10-25
Mumbai Indians Didn't Buy a Coach, They Bought a Pipeline: The Real Meaning of the Steffan Jones Hire2026-10-25
Before the Gate Closed: Ishan Kishan's Injury, a Fifteen-Year-Old Debut, and the Real Strength of India's Bench2026-10-25
From 112/6 to 181/6: How Tilak Varma and Nitish Kumar Reddy Made Santner's 4/21 Irrelevant2026-10-25
Zero Input, Full Scorecard: The Part of Cricket Coverage Nobody Audits2026-10-24
Did Kohli ignore calls or did the selection system go silent? Dissecting Amit Mishra's claim2026-10-24
Mumbai Indians Bought a Method, Not a Miracle: Reading the Steffan Jones Ledger2026-10-24
S Meghana Retires at 30: 17 T20Is, 3 ODIs and Three WPL Seasons — Where the Career Actually Lived2026-10-24
The Mirpur Test Squad: A Missing Third Opener and the Arithmetic of Selection2026-10-24
Bangladesh's 15 for Mirpur: Three Spinners, and the Name That Isn't on the List2026-10-24
The Blank Sheet: Inside a Cricket Data Pipeline That Returned Nothing and Asked for Everything2026-10-24
An Empty Feed Is Also a Result: The Null-Result Discipline on a Cricket Desk2026-10-24
Shami's Comeback Rests on the Overs Column, Not the Four Wickets2026-10-24
Shikhar Mohan and the Green Top: The Real Question Behind the India A Call-Up2026-10-23
Brook's 114-Ball Double Century: Auditing the 429/4 Ledger and a Two-Ball Gap2026-10-23
Expat World Cup 2027 unveiled in Dhaka: 30-nation club cricket spread across 10 host countries2026-10-23
Eight Columns, Eight Times 'Insufficient': The Real Crisis in Cricket Analysis Is the Empty Data Desk2026-10-23
Umpiring Row in Dhaka Club Cricket: BCB Will Buy Drones, But the Run-Out Angle Is Still Missing2026-10-23
Chasing 430: The Headline Sells the Record, the Ledger Sells the Run Rate — and the Date Column Is Blank2026-10-23
Aliss Al Islam's Action Report: The 15-Degree Rule, an ODI Debut, and the Gap Between 'Reported' and 'Suspended2026-10-23
429 vs 430 in Rawalpindi: Sri Lanka's record chase and England's same old bowling ledger2026-10-23
Jansen's 5-33 and Bavuma's Follow-On Gamble: Australia 170 Behind at St George's Park, Five Wickets From an Innings Defeat2026-10-23
Naman Dhir's Jugaad: One Wicket, One Captain's Trust, and a Second Notebook Left Blank2026-10-23
The Empty File, the Full Press Box: Where Asian Cricket's Story Gets Stuck2026-10-23
Dubai's Ground, Lahore's Coffers: Asian Cricket's Real Story Is Written in the Ledger2026-10-23
The Label Is Wrong: How Indian Football's Record Is Being Written by Press ReleasesA deposit of three million Vietnamese dong to secure a place in the first...
The Forty-Second-Minute Rebound: Persik's Win and a Table That Isn't Finished YetThe ball struck the post and the noise at Brawijaya Stadium split into two...
Chovy vs Rookie: Seven Years of Waiting, and a Preview That Never Named the Patch
Mel's Reflect Is Gone, a Shield Arrived: Riot Reversed Its Own 'Signature' Bet in Patch 26.22
BLAST's Ledger, PGL's Calendar: Why Every Top Team Walked
Equal Champion Pools Are Not a Bridged Gap: Morgan, Team Liquid and the October 24 Credibility Test
Hizto's Confidence and the 07:00 Truth: TSW's 'No.1 Seed' Is a Filing, Not a Trophy
Wembanyama's 1-for-13 Night Was a Scheme Win, Not a Skill Loss2026-10-23
The Empty File and the Full Scoreboard: Auditing Indian Basketball's Paper Trail2026-10-23
Partizan and Robert Franks: Less a Signing Story, More a Paperwork Story2026-10-23
Hapoel Tel Aviv's 13-13 Night: The Comeback Was Written on the Glass, Not the Scoreboard2026-10-23
113 Points in 40 Minutes: The Scoreboard Is the Weakest Document of This EuroLeague Round2026-10-24
Paris Basketball's Community Gambit: When a Club Opened Its Arena Doors After Protests2026-10-24
Paris Basketball's Invitation: A Guest List, Empty Seats and a Statement With No Date2026-10-24
The Boca Camp Ledger: One Page of the Dream's Story Is Still Missing2026-10-23
The Empty Payload: A Silent Failure in a Basketball Data Pipeline, and the Discipline of Writing 'Insufficient Information'2026-10-23
An Empty Payload, Nine Closed Doors: The Basketball Story That Arrived Without a File2026-10-23
96-84: Oklahoma City's Win Was Built on Defense, Not the End of SGA's Streak2026-10-23
Game 4 for the Valkyries Is Not a Shooting Test — It's a Possession Count2026-10-23
The Price of Zero Minutes: Michael Ruzic, Joventut and Europe's New NCAA Exit Route2026-10-24
The Recruitment Circular Is the Real Transfer Window: A Payroll Map of Indian Wrestling
The Scale, the Trial and the Paperwork: In Indian Wrestling the Result Is Settled Before the Mat
The Consolation Nation: India's Seven Wrestling Medals, One Scale, and the 2026 Invoice
The Scale, the Trial and the Calendar: Why 100 Grams Outweighs Four Years in Wrestling
One Bronze, 100 Grams and Six Claims: Opening Indian Wrestling's Ledger
Eight Medals, Zero Gold: Five Men's Freestyle Weights Sat Empty on India's Paris Entry List
The Recruitment Circular Is the Real Transfer Window: A Payroll Map of Indian Wrestling
Wrestling's Real Transfer Window Is Settled on the Weigh-In Scale, Not at Auction
From the Paris Scale to the Haryana Job Letter: Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Market Runs on Weight-Class Migration
The Scale, the Trial and the Paperwork: In Indian Wrestling the Result Is Settled Before the Mat
The Consolation Nation: India's Seven Wrestling Medals, One Scale, and the 2026 Invoice
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Six Boxers, Zero Medals: Paris Was Decided Outside the Ring
Between 50 and 75: The Paperwork That Beat Indian Boxing in Paris
One Hundred Thousand Dollars a Gold, Zero Authority: Boxing's Ledger After Paris
Between 50 and 57: The Seven Kilos Where Indian Boxing Is Both Deepest and Thinnest
Six Boxers, Zero Medals: The Paris Ledger Starts With the IBA Derecognition, Not the Talent
Empty Information Points: The Tennis Record That Was Never Logged
Ningbo's Half-Empty Court and Muchova's Ticket: How a Wrist Decided the Season's Eighth Spot
Bologna's Indoor Hard Court: A Tactical Audit of Alcaraz's Career-Completion Davis Cup Claim
I Went Looking for Tennis in the Feed and Found Brent Crude at $110.85
The Indoor Ledger: Alcaraz's Variety, Djokovic's Return and a Surface Test in Vienna
The Layer Beneath Foden's Hat-Trick: What City's 5-1 Actually Measures
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Empty Information Points: The Tennis Record That Was Never Logged
One Year Twelve Months: Somluck Kamsing's Ledger in a Khon Kaen Courtroom
Brent Is at $111.64, and Tennis's February Calendar Is Pinned to It
The Indoor Ledger: Alcaraz's Variety, Djokovic's Return and a Surface Test in Vienna
I Went Looking for Tennis in the Feed and Found Brent Crude at $110.85
Bologna's Indoor Hard Court: A Tactical Audit of Alcaraz's Career-Completion Davis Cup Claim
The Layer Beneath Foden's Hat-Trick: What City's 5-1 Actually Measures
Ningbo's Half-Empty Court and Muchova's Ticket: How a Wrist Decided the Season's Eighth Spot
Formula 1· Hot
-
1
The Empty Dossier: In the Middle of F1's Transfer Window, a 9,000-Word Report With No Story in It2026-10-24
-
2
Sainz vs. the Calendar: The Ledger Behind F1’s ‘Confirmed’ Middle East Finale2026-10-23
Wesley So Beats Fabiano Caruana in Tiebreaks for Fourth US Chess Championship Title
A Najdorf Label on Elephant Goods: A Sixty-Minute Course Sold as a Repertoire
Wesley So's Fourth US Title, and a Headline That Was Selling Something Else
Twelve Bullet Points, Zero Sources, and a Headline That Does Not Reconcile With Its Own Body
Twelve Bullet Points, Zero Sources, and a Headline That Does Not Reconcile With Its Own BodyThis time the spreadsheet did not have twelve hundred rows. It had twelve...
Wesley So Beats Fabiano Caruana in Tiebreaks for Fourth US Chess Championship TitleNine paragraphs. One of them was about Wesley So. The other eight were about ...
A Najdorf Label on Elephant Goods: A Sixty-Minute Course Sold as a RepertoireI went to that page looking for 6.Bg5 e6 7.f4 Qb6. The Poisoned Pawn is a lin...
European Club Cup After Three Rounds: Eleven Teams Level Is Format Arithmetic, Not Proof of a Wide-Open FieldAt ten past one in the morning the score sheet reloaded. In the open section,...
Ian Poulter's Exit Is Not LIV's Crisis — It Is the Covenant Talking
Seventy-Six Days Before Chapter 11: LIV Golf Paid CEO Scott O'Neil $6.375 Million, and the Ledger Kept the Date
The Empty Payload: What It Costs to Call a Null Result a Null Result in Golf Data
Chandler Blanchet's 62 at Port Royal: The Putter Built the Round, the Irons Left Questions
The Empty Payload: The Missing Golf Data Is the Story
Indian Golf's Unpublished Ledger: Everyone Sees the Scorecard, Nobody Sees the Payer
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Empty Payload: The Missing Golf Data Is the Story
Bandon Dunes: 500 Caddies, Five Courses and a One-Year Wait — Where the Labour Pool Is the Product
Half a Profile at Port Royal: Auditing the Bermuda Championship's Course-Fit Case for Davis Thompson
L.A.B. Golf Black Cherry: Four Models, One Colourway, and Putting Claims Nobody Measured
Chandler Blanchet's 62 at Port Royal: The Putter Built the Round, the Irons Left Questions
83 Players, No Cut: The First-Round Lead at the BMW Ladies Championship Is the Cheapest Lead on Tour
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408









